• GAMEDAY | 3:30 PM | FRESHMAN | at Kamiakin Braves
  • GAMEDAY | 7:00 PM | VARSITY | at Kamiakin Braves
  • Richland Bomber Football
  • October 18, 2019
  • Respect All Fear None
2019: Richland defensive faces off against Hermiston
  • Junior Varsity Schedule and Scoreboard
  • SEP 9
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    Away
    Win
    27 - 20
  • SEP 16
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    Home
    Win
    49 - 6
  • SEP 23
    Sunnyside Grizzlies
    Away
    Win
    47 - 37
  • SEP 30
    Pasco Bulldogs
    Home
    5:00 PM
     
  • OCT 7
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    Away
    3:30 PM
     
  • OCT 14
    Southridge Suns
    Home
    5:00 PM
     
  • OCT 21
    Kamiakin Braves
    Home
    5:00 PM
     
  • OCT 28
    Kennewick Lions
    Away
    7:00 PM
     
  • NOV 4
    Hanford Falcons
    Away
    5:00 PM
     
  • Freshman Schedule and Scoreboard
  • SEP 5
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    Home
    Win
    39 - 26
  • SEP 13
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    Away
    Win
    54 - 0
  • SEP 19
    Sunnyside Grizzlies
    Home
    Win
    40 - 6
  • SEP 26
    Pasco Bulldogs
    Away
    Win
    35 - 7
  • OCT 3
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    Home
    Win
    40 - 0
  • OCT 11
    Southridge Suns
    Away
    Loss
    14 - 41
  • OCT 18
    Kamiakin Braves
    Away
    3:30 PM
     
  • OCT 24
    Kennewick Lions
    Home
    5:00 PM
     
  • OCT 31
    Hanford Falcons
    Home
    5:00 PM
     
Mid-Columbia Conference Schedule and Scoreboard
  • West Valley Rams
    24
    Kamiakin Braves
    46
    09/05/2019
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    38
    Richland Bombers
    7
    09/06/2019
    Fran Rish Stadium
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    20
    Pasco Bulldogs
    27
    09/06/2019
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium
  • Hanford Falcons
    13
    Kennewick Lions
    17
    09/06/2019
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium
  • Southridge Suns
    17
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    36
    09/06/2019
    Borleske Stadium
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    26
    Eastmont Wildcats
    50
    09/13/2019
    Wildcat Stadium
  • Richland Bombers
    28
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    14
    09/13/2019
    Hermision Bulldog Stadium
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    25
    Hanford Falcons
    28
    09/13/2019
    Fran Rish Stadium
  • Kamiakin Braves
    41
    Southridge Suns
    7
    09/13/2019
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium
  • Kennewick Lions
    0
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    37
    09/13/2019
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium
  • Hanford Falcons
    41
    Kamiakin Braves
    55
    09/19/2019
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium
  • Sunnyside Grizzlies
    15
    Richland Bombers
    41
    09/20/2019
    Fran Rish Stadium
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    17
    Kennewick Lions
    28
    09/20/2019
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    41
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    13
    09/20/2019
    Borleske Stadium
  • Southridge Suns
    21
    Pasco Bulldogs
    24
    OT
    09/20/2019
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    20
    Union Titans
    21
    09/27/2019
    McKenzie Stadium
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    14
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    3
    09/27/2019
    Hermision Bulldog Stadium
  • Kamiakin Braves
    18
    Kennewick Lions
    42
    09/27/2019
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium
  • Richland Bombers
    14
    Pasco Bulldogs
    16
    09/27/2019
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium
  • Southridge Suns
    6
    Hanford Falcons
    35
    09/27/2019
    Fran Rish Stadium
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    37
    Southridge Suns
    7
    10/03/2019
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium
  • Kennewick Lions
    42
    Davis Pirates
    6
    10/04/2019
    Zaepfel Stadium
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    35
    Richland Bombers
    28
    10/04/2019
    Fran Rish Stadium
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    25
    Kamiakin Braves
    43
    10/04/2019
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium
  • Hanford Falcons
    7
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    48
    10/04/2019
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium
  • Sunnyside Grizzlies
    42
    Hanford Falcons
    70
    10/11/2019
    Fran Rish Stadium
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    34
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    14
    10/11/2019
    Hermision Bulldog Stadium
  • Kamiakin Braves
    37
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    27
    10/11/2019
    Borleske Stadium
  • Kennewick Lions
    55
    Pasco Bulldogs
    20
    10/11/2019
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium
  • Richland Bombers
    44
    Southridge Suns
    7
    10/11/2019
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    @
    Kennewick Lions
    10/17/2019
    7PM
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    @
    Eisenhower Cadets
    10/18/2019
    7PM
    Zaepfel Stadium
  • Richland Bombers
    @
    Kamiakin Braves
    10/18/2019
    7PM
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium
  • Southridge Suns
    @
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    10/18/2019
    7PM
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    @
    Hanford Falcons
    10/18/2019
    7PM
    Fran Rish Stadium
  • Moses Lake Chiefs
    @
    Southridge Suns
    10/25/2019
    7PM
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium
  • Hanford Falcons
    @
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    10/25/2019
    7PM
    Hermision Bulldog Stadium
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    @
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    10/25/2019
    7PM
    Bellevue Memorial Stadium
  • Kennewick Lions
    @
    Richland Bombers
    10/25/2019
    7PM
    Fran Rish Stadium
  • Kamiakin Braves
    @
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    10/25/2019
    7PM
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    @
    Kamiakin Braves
    11/01/2019
    5PM
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium
  • Wenatchee Panthers
    @
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    11/01/2019
    7PM
    Borleske Stadium
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    @
    Pasco Bulldogs
    11/01/2019
    7PM
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium
  • Hanford Falcons
    @
    Richland Bombers
    11/01/2019
    7PM
    Fran Rish Stadium
  • Southridge Suns
    @
    Kennewick Lions
    11/01/2019
    8PM
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium